

Stick War
Official Discord for Stick War!
5,952 Online
84,950 Members
About
This is the official Stick War Discord, where players from around the world discuss strategies, share tips, and debate the strengths of every unit. Explore the game’s rich lore, join exciting community events, participate in regular giveaways, and connect with fellow fans who are passionate about Stick War.
Supported Languages
English
Server Details
How chatty?
Like a busy coffee shop
Server created
March 12th, 2019
Find out about Stick War: Legacy and Stick War: Saga updates!
Talk about Stick War: Legacy and Stick War: Saga lore!
Talk about Stick War: Legacy and Stick War: Saga strategies!
Join Stick War: Saga Giveaways!

About
This is the official Stick War Discord, where players from around the world discuss strategies, share tips, and debate the strengths of every unit. Explore the game’s rich lore, join exciting community events, participate in regular giveaways, and connect with fellow fans who are passionate about Stick War.
Server Details
How chatty?
Like a busy coffee shop
Server created
March 12th, 2019
Find out about Stick War: Legacy and Stick War: Saga updates!
Talk about Stick War: Legacy and Stick War: Saga lore!
Talk about Stick War: Legacy and Stick War: Saga strategies!
Join Stick War: Saga Giveaways!
Categories
Supported Languages
English